(All times Easter)
Subject to timetable changes and/or power failures
Saturday, November 26th
COLLEGE BASKETBALL (MEN)
12 o’clock

FS2 – UMBC in Georgetown

SECN—Houston Christian in Missouri

ACCN—Hampton in Wake Forest

FS2 – Niagara in St. John’s

FS2 – Columbia in Providence

CBSSN – Emerald Coast Classic: TBD, Championship, Niceville, Florida.

PAC-12N – St. Thomas, Minnesota, Utah

FS2 – Chicago St. near Marquette

ABC – South Carolina at Clemson

BTN—Rutgers of Maryland

CBSSN — W. Kentucky at FAU

ESPN – Georgia Tech in Georgia

ESPN2 – West Virginia in Oklahoma St.

ESPNU – Carolina Coast at James Madison

FOX-Michigan at Ohio St.

NBC – Grambling St. vs. Southern U., New Orleans

PEACOCK – Grambling St. vs. Southern U., New Orleans

SECN—Louisville, Kentucky

ABC – Oregon at Oregon St.

ACCN – Wake Forest at Duke

BTN – Regional coverage: Illinois in the Northwest, Purdue in Indiana

CBS-Auburn, Alabama

CBSSN – UAB at Louisiana Tech

ESPN-Minnesota in Wisconsin

ESPN2 – Memphis at SMU

ESPNU – Troy in Arkansas St.

FOX – Iowa St. at TCU

FS1 – Michigan St. at Penn St.

PAC-12N – Utah, Colorado

ESPN — LSU at Texas A&M

ESPN2 – UCF in South Florida

ABC – Notre Dame in Southern California

ESPNU – Tulsa in Houston

FS1 – Oklahoma at Texas Tech

SECN-Tennessee near Vanderbilt

ACCN—Pittsburgh near Miami

FOX-Kansas at Kansas St.

CBSSN – Air Force at San Diego St.

ESPN2 – FCS Tournament: SE Missouri in Montana, First Round

ESPN — Washington in Washington St.

FS1-BYU at Stanford

COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL (WOMEN)

BTN – Wisconsin at Ohio St.

BTN – Minnesota near Nebraska

GOLF – DP World Tour: The Joburg Open, Third Round, Houghton Golf Club, Johannesburg, South Africa

GOLF – LEPGA Tour: Spanish Women’s Open, Round 3, Alferini Golf, Málaga, Spain

GOLF – DP World Tour: The Fortinet Australian PGA Championship, Final Round, Royal Queensland Golf Club, Brisbane, Australia

GOLF – DP World Tour: The Joburg Open, Final Round, Houghton Golf Club, Johannesburg, South Africa

NBATV-Oklahoma City in Houston

NHLN – Edmonton at the NY Rangers

NHLN — Toronto near Pittsburgh

SKIING/SNOWBOARDING
12:30 pm

NBC – Freestyle Skiing/Snowboarding: From Killington, Vt.

FS1 – FIFA World Cup Group Stage: Tunisia vs Australia, Group D, Al Wakrah, Qatar

FS1 – FIFA World Cup Group Stage: Poland – Saudi Arabia, Group C, Al Rayyan, Qatar

ESPNEWS – FA Cup: Farnborough v Wrexham AFC, second round

FS1 – FIFA World Cup Group Stage: France vs Denmark, Group D, Doha, Qatar

FS1 – FIFA World Cup Group Stage: Argentina vs. Mexico, Group C, Lusail, Qatar

FS1 – FIFA World Cup Group Stage: Japan vs. Costa Rica, Group E, Al Rayyan, Qatar

TENNIS — Davis Cup Semifinals —

Sunday, November 27th
COLLEGE BASKETBALL (MEN)
11 clock

ESPNU — ESPN Events Invitational: TBD, Fifth Place Game, Orlando, Fla.

ACCN—Rhode Island at Boston College

ESPN2 – Phil Knight Invitational: TBD, Third Place Match, Portland, Ore.

SECN—E. Tennessee St. in Georgia

ESPN — ESPN Events Invitational: TBD, Championship, Orlando, Fla.

ESPN2 – Phil Knight Invitational: Open, Portland, Ore.

PAC-12N — Yale, Colorado

SECN—Saint Louis near Auburn

ABC – Phil Knight Legacy: TBD, Championship, Portland, Ore.

ESPN – Phil Knight Invitational: TBD, Third Place Playoff, Portland, Ore.

ESPN2 – ESPN Events Invitational: TBD, Third Place Match, Orlando, Fla.

ESPNU-Miami at UCF

PAC-12N – Alcorn St. in Arizona St.

ESPN – Phil Knight Invitational: Open, Portland, Ore.

PAC-12N – Bellarmine at UCLA

ESPN – Phil Knight Legacy: TBD, Third Place Game, Portland, Ore.

ESPN2 – Phil Knight Invitational: Open, Championship, Portland, Ore.

ESPNEWS – ESPN Events Invitational: TBD, Seventh Place Game, Orlando, Fla.

ESPNU – Phil Knight Invitational: Open, Championship, Portland, Ore.

ESPN – Phil Knight Invitational: TBD, Championship, Portland, Ore.

ESPNU – Phil Knight Invitational: Open, Portland, Ore.

COLLEGE BASKETBALL (WOMEN)
13 o’clock

ABC – Phil Knight Legacy: TBD, Championship, Portland, Ore.

ESPN2 – Phil Knight Invitational: TBD, Third Place Match, Portland, Ore.

ACCN—East Carolina in Virginia

ACCN—Coastal Carolina in Wake Forest

ESPN2 – Phil Knight Invitational: Open, Championship, Portland, Ore.

ESPN2 – Phil Knight Legacy: TBD, Championship, Portland, Ore.

COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL (WOMEN)
19:30 o’clock

ESPNU – NCAA Women’s Volleyball Tournament Selection Show

NBC – ISU: The Figure Skating Grand Prix, Tallinn, Estonia (Recorded)

GOLF – DP World Tour: The Joburg Open, Final Round, Houghton Golf Club, Johannesburg, South Africa

GOLF – LEPGA Tour: The Spanish Women’s Open, Final Round, Alferini Golf, Málaga, Spain (recorded)

FS2 – NYRA: America’s Day at the Races

NBATV-Dallas in Milwaukee

NBA G-LEAGUE BASKETBALL
3 pm

NBATV – Austin at Birmingham

CBS – Regional coverage: Cincinnati in Tennessee, Houston in Miami, Baltimore in Jacksonville

FOX – Regional coverage: Tampa Bay in Cleveland, Chicago in NY Jets, Atlanta in Washington

CBS – Regional coverage: LA Chargers in Arizona, Las Vegas in Seattle

FOX – Regional coverage: LA Rams in Kansas City, New Orleans in San Francisco

NBC-Green Bay in Philly

NHLN—Arizona in Minnesota

NHLN-Winnipeg in Chicago

SKIING/SNOWBOARDING
12:30 pm

NBC – Freestyle Skiing/Snowboarding: From Killington, Vt.

FS1 – FIFA World Cup Group Stage: Japan vs. Costa Rica, Group E, Al Rayyan, Qatar

FS1 – FIFA World Cup Group Stage: Belgium – Morocco, Group F, Doha, Qatar

FS1 – FIFA World Cup Group Stage: Croatia vs Canada, Group F, Al Rayyan, Qatar

FS1 – FIFA World Cup Group Stage: Spain vs Germany, Group E, Al Khor, Qatar

FS1 – FIFA World Cup Group Stage: Cameroon vs. Serbia, Group G, Al Wakrah, Qatar

SOCCER (WOMEN)
10:30 p.m

CBSSN – D1 Arkema: Lyon at Paris FC (Recorded)

TENNIS — Davis Cup Championship —

Source